Programmes for Monday
Midnight - 2 am SUGAR SOUL SHOW
Rob Boogie
2 am - 4 am The UK Soul Chart

4 am - 4 am Eclectic Jazz
Phil Levene
6 am - 8 am Suite Soul
Bob Jeffries
8 am - 10 am Chris Box Mix Sessions
Chris Box
10 am - Noon Select Soul
Paul Goldsmith
Listen Again
Noon - 1 pm 21st century Soul
David J Hulmes
1 pm - 3 pm Steve Collins

3 pm - 5 pm Soulfull Sounds
Steve King
5 pm - 7 pm The UK Soul Chart

7 pm - 9 pm JC'S SOUL STEPPING
Joey Coyne
9 pm - 11 pm Dubzy's Soul & Riddims Show
Dubzy
11 pm - Midnight In The mix with
Barry Bee

Programmes for Tuesday
Midnight - 1 am In The mix with
Barry Bee
1 am - 3 am Underground Repairs

3 am - 5 am DiMiTRY SOUL

5 am - 7 am Dubzy's Soul & Riddims Show
Dubzy
7 am - 9 am The Soul Skool Sessions
Marcus Bee
9 am - 11 am Bob The Crate Smith
Bob Smith
Re-broadcast from Sunday
11 am - 1 pm SOULANDJAZZFLAVAS
Steve Aggasild
Listen Again
1 pm - 3 pm The Friday Night Rotation
Kevin Oxberry
3 pm - 5 pm Soulfull Sounds
Steve King
5 pm - 7 pm SOULANDJAZZFLAVAS
Steve Aggasild
Scottish Sunday Soul
7 pm - 9 pm SOULFULL HOUSE SHOW
CJ Carlos
Live From Miami
9 pm - 11 pm Suite Soul
Bob Jeffries
11 pm - Midnight Urban MeltDown
Brett Costello

Programmes for Wednesday
Midnight - 1 am Urban MeltDown
Brett Costello
1 am - 3 am Southern Soul Café
Paul Andre
3 am - 5 am Chris Box Mix Sessions
Chris Box
5 am - 7 am SOULANDJAZZFLAVAS
Steve Aggasild
Scottish Sunday Soul
7 am - 9 am On The Real Side
Mike Stephens
9 am - 11 am Soul Central
Paul Mac
11 am - 1 pm Suite Soul
Bob Jeffries
Listen Again
1 pm - 3 pm DiMiTRY SOUL

3 pm - 5 pm Soulfull Sounds
Steve King
5 pm - 7 pm SUGAR SOUL SHOW
Rob Boogie
7 pm - 9 pm So Soulful
DJ Jai
9 pm - 11 pm WednesdayWindownShow
Steve King
11 pm - Midnight WednesdayWindownShow
Steve King

Programmes for Thursday
Midnight - 2 am Steve Collins

2 am - 3 am 21st century Soul
David J Hulmes
3 am - 5 am The UK Soul Chart

5 am - 7 am JC'S SOUL STEPPING
Joey Coyne
7 am - 9 am Illicit Grooves
Bob Hill
9 am - 11 am Suite Soul
Bob Jeffries
Listen Again
11 am - 1 pm On The Real Side
Mike Stephens
1 pm - 3 pm The Friday Night Rotation
Kevin Oxberry
3 pm - 5 pm Soulfull Sounds
Steve King
5 pm - 7 pm The Soul Skool Sessions
Marcus Bee
7 pm - 9 pm Select Soul
Paul Goldsmith
1st Airing
9 pm - 11 pm Steve Collins
On your Radio
11 pm - Midnight Eclectic Jazz
Phil Levene
Live via Starpoint Towers

Programmes for Friday
Midnight - 1 am Eclectic Jazz
Phil Levene
1 am - 3 am Suite Soul
Bob Jeffries
Listen Again
3 am - 5 am The Soul Skool Sessions
Marcus Bee
5 am - 7 am So Soulful
DJ Jai
7 am - 9 am Starpoint Sunday
Paul Stuart
Scottish Sunday Soul
9 am - 11 am Select Soul
Paul Goldsmith
Listen Again
11 am - 1 pm DiMiTRY SOUL

1 pm - 3 pm GHETTO DISCO
Natasha Kitty Katt Probert
3 pm - 6 pm The CJ CARLOS SHOW
RE EDIT SHOW
Live From Miami
6 pm - 8 pm Mark Tritone
Live from Holland
8 pm - 10 pm The Friday Night Rotation
Kevin Oxberry
10 pm - 11 pm The Soulfusion House Show
Paul Garland
11 pm - Midnight The Soulfusion House Show
Paul Garland

Programmes for Saturday
Midnight - 1 am Colin Curtis
Colin Curtis
1 am - 3 am Colin Curtis
Colin Curtis
3 am - 5 am Bob The Crate Smith
Bob Smith
5 am - 7 am Dubzy's Soul & Riddims Show
Dubzy
7 am - 9 am Suite Soul
Bob Jeffries
9 am - 11 am Soul Delicious
Cliff James
11 am - 1 pm Illicit Grooves
Bob Hill
Live from Bournemouth
1 pm - 3 pm DiMiTRY SOUL

3 pm - 5 pm Carmicheal Music Lover
Music Lover Club
Live From Atlanta
5 pm - 7 pm The New Jersey Connection
Andy Lothian
7 pm - 8 pm 21st century Soul
David J Hulmes
8 pm - 10 pm Soul Central

10 pm - Midnight Groovefinders Music
Max K

Programmes for Sunday
Midnight - 2 am Seductive Soul
Jim Hargreaves
2 am - 4 am Steve Collins
On your Radio
4 am - 6 am On The Real Side
Mike Stephens
6 am - 8 am Select Soul
Paul Goldsmith
Live via Starpoint Towers
8 am - 10 am Southern Soul Café
Paul Andre
10 am - Noon The Soul Finesse Sessions
Marcus Bee
Noon - 2 pm StarpointRadio
The Real Alternative
2 pm - 4 pm GHETTO DISCO
Natasha ans Dennis Probert
Scotish Sunday Soul
4 pm - 6 pm The UK Soul Chart

6 pm - 8 pm On The Real Side
Mike Stephens
8 pm - 10 pm The Rum Shop Session
Gayle Dumont
Live via Starpoint Towers
10 pm - Midnight Chris Box Mix Sessions
Chris Box

Programmes for Monday